Sidebar Widgets

Contact Information

Angela Rodriguez, Executive Assistant

ARodriguez@SantaBarbaraCA.gov

Title

Harbor Commission Roster

Harbor Commission Roster
Member's Name/Category Appointed Term Ends
Elizabeth "Betsy" Cramer, City 12/11/2018 12/31/2022
Merit McCrea, City 11/12/2019 12/31/2023
Micheal Nelson, City 11/12/2019 12/31/2023
Adam Stanowick, City 12/8/2020 12/31/2024
John Stedman, City 12/7/2021 12/31/2025
William "Seth" Anderson, City 12/7/2021 12/31/2025
Michael Hanrahan, City 12/7/2021 12/31/2025